Accessories  

Model NO.:
Mounting bracket for EN-101507~172711, EN-212110~212113
Part no.DescriptionPacking
B40.00 B40 X 4 pcs + Screw MT4-10T X 4 pcs 1
Mounting bracket for EN-1928 ~ 353520
Part no.DescriptionPacking
B50.00 B50 X 4 pcs + Screw M5-10 X 4 pcs 1
Mounting bracket for EN-354512 ~ 406023
Part no.DescriptionPacking
B60.00 B60 X 4 pcs + Screw M5-10 X 4 pcs 1
Mounting bracket for EN-506018 ~ 507025
Part no.DescriptionPacking
B60.01 B60 X 6 pcs + Screw M5-10 X 6 pcs 1
Mounting bracket for EN-608018 ~ 608028
Part no.DescriptionPacking
B60.02 B60 X 6 pcs + Screw M6-10 X 6 pcs 1
Mounting bracket for ES Series
Part no.DescriptionPacking
B40.01 B40 X 4 pcs + Screw MT5-10T X 4 pcs 1
Cover screw
Part no.DescriptionPacking
CB20 For the 20 mm-height covers in ES series 4
CB35 For the 35 mm-height covers in ES series 4
CB50 For the 50 mm-height covers in ES series 4
CB28 For the covers ET-1919 ~ ET-2838  4
For the covers ET-2856 ~ ET-3856  6
Din-rail screw
Part no.DescriptionPacking
MT4-10T For ES series , EN-1015~1928, EN-2121 20 PCS
MT5-10T For EN-2030~6080, ET-1919~3856 20 PCS
Go to Products List